Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Larissa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Larissa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Larissa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0122,493
BustAfghanistan 3,8622,400
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8492,392
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1522,580
FarahAfghanistan 3,6362,260
GardizAfghanistan 4,1842,600
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1182,559
HeratAfghanistan 3,5592,212
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1212,561
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2532,643
KabulAfghanistan 4,1422,574
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9912,480
KhostAfghanistan 4,2562,645
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0342,507
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7102,305
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8882,416
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0942,544
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6052,240
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7642,339
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9402,449
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6732,282
ShkoderAlbania 366228
TiranaAlbania 292182
VloreAlbania 266166
AdrarAlgeria 2,4531,525
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7071,061
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7031,058
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,311815
BatnaAlgeria 1,479919
BecharAlgeria 2,3981,490
BejaiaAlgeria 1,548962
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4681,534
BiskraAlgeria 1,569975
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9311,200
ChlefAlgeria 1,8831,170
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,432890
DjanetAlgeria 2,0961,302
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7811,107
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0381,266
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,551964
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8531,151
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7121,064
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7441,083
In SalahAlgeria 2,2971,427
MilianaAlgeria 1,8041,121
OranAlgeria 2,0691,286
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5911,610
SkikdaAlgeria 1,387862
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4631,531
TebessaAlgeria 1,344835
TimimounAlgeria 2,3261,445
TindoufAlgeria 3,1051,929
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6311,014
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,92410,517
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5024,662
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7761,104
HuamboAngola 5,8713,648
LuandaAngola 5,4743,401
LuenaAngola 5,7233,556
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1903,846
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4698,370
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3778,313
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3948,323
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7017,892
ByrdAntarctica 15,2539,478
DavisAntarctica 12,8727,999
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4208,340
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4609,607
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6897,264
AzulArgentina 11,9387,418
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,2347,602
BarilocheArgentina 13,0248,093
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6957,267
CeresArgentina 11,6327,228
ChamicalArgentina 11,9987,456
ChepesArgentina 12,0867,510
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0278,095
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4347,105
CórdobaArgentina 11,9017,396
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9047,398
CorrientesArgentina 11,2216,973
EsquelArgentina 13,1228,154
EzeizaArgentina 11,7157,280
FormosaArgentina 11,0926,893
General PicoArgentina 12,1537,552
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5967,206
JuninArgentina 11,8707,376
La PlataArgentina 11,6797,258
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3907,078
La RiojaArgentina 11,9757,442
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0237,471
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5768,436
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1696,940
Malarg EArgentina 12,5767,815
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8557,988
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8607,370
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8377,356
MendozaArgentina 12,3587,679
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3507,674
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3347,043
NeuquenArgentina 12,6767,877
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9277,412
OranArgentina 11,3587,058
ParanaArgentina 11,6517,240
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2566,995
PehuajoArgentina 12,0297,475
PergaminoArgentina 11,8007,333
PigeArgentina 12,1767,567
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8997,394
PosadasArgentina 11,0026,837
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3097,027
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4357,727
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6637,247
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6907,264
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4137,092
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0217,470
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4488,357
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3157,031
RosarioArgentina 11,7507,302
SaltaArgentina 11,5687,188
San AntonioArgentina 12,5707,811
San LuisArgentina 12,1917,576
San RafaelArgentina 12,4307,724
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2467,610
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6717,253
SarmientoArgentina 13,1268,157
TrelewArgentina 12,7277,909
TucumanArgentina 11,6797,257
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5438,416
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0137,465
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7667,312
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1487,549
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8821,170
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5044,041
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4598,985
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8127,961
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4578,362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3368,287
AmberleyAustralia 15,2889,500
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8389,221
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3109,514
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0937,515
CairnsAustralia 14,0298,718
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3639,547
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8407,358
CedunaAustralia 13,9188,649
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6679,114
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8288,593
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9019,260
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6148,460
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4649,609
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5678,431
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9338,037
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4617,743
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5735,949
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1709,427
East SaleAustralia 15,3049,510
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0558,113
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0568,113
EssendonAustralia 15,1059,387
ForrestAustralia 13,3878,319
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5139,640
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1797,568
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0598,115
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5737,813
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4919,626
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4799,619
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1588,798
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8427,980
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4299,588
LavertonAustralia 15,0999,382
LearmonthAustralia 11,6997,270
LongreachAustralia 14,3238,900
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3228,900
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0359,964
Low HeadAustralia 15,3799,557
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6019,073
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,40610,195
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0937,515
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3487,673
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0979,382
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1149,392
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7209,147
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7699,178
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7428,539
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,66210,354
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6838,503
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4609,607
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4768,995
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7437,297
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8038,577
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4777,753
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9507,426
RichmondAustralia 15,4219,583
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8499,228
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4709,613
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4699,613
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2228,216
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2218,216
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2958,262
TibooburraAustralia 14,4718,993
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2738,869
WaggaAustralia 15,2109,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5775,951
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4749,616
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3458,914
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4887,760
WoomeraAustralia 14,1258,777
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4287,723
GrazAustria 993617
InnsbruckAustria 1,230764
KlagenfurtAustria 1,019633
LinzAustria 1,160721
SalzburgAustria 1,180734
ViennaAustria 1,073667
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,152716
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0721,288
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2811,418
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0321,263
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1491,335
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0371,266
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8061,744
LerwickUk 2,8061,744
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1561,340
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2071,371
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0951,302
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2661,408
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2231,382
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2371,390
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0721,288
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2181,378
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0991,304
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3482,702
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1282,565
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5212,809
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0465,621
MuharraqBahrain 3,0061,868
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7234,178
DhakaBangladesh 6,5324,059
CharnocksBarbados 8,3985,219
BrestBelarus 1,392865
GomelBelarus 1,563971
GrodnoBelarus 1,558968
MinskBelarus 1,6371,018
MogilevBelarus 1,6941,053
VitebskBelarus 1,8311,138
BrusselsBelgium 1,8741,164
D’UccleBelgium 1,8741,164
OstendeBelgium 1,9841,233
Belize CityBelize 10,4396,487
BeninBenin 4,2082,615
BohiconBenin 4,1422,574
CotonouBenin 4,2082,615
KandiBenin 3,7062,303
NatitingouBenin 3,8662,403
ParakouBenin 3,8982,422
SaveBenin 4,0362,508
BermudaBermuda 7,5634,700
La PazBolivia 11,2196,972
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8936,769
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 575357
FrancistownBotswana 6,7874,217
MaunBotswana 6,6304,120
TshaneBotswana 7,0784,398
AimoresBrazil 9,2965,777
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5325,302
AltamiraBrazil 8,9305,549
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6746,012
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8136,098
ApodiBrazil 7,9474,938
AracajuBrazil 8,3105,164
AracuaiBrazil 9,1625,693
AragarcasBrazil 9,8726,134
AraxaBrazil 9,7386,051
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1115,040
BageBrazil 11,1506,929
BambuiBrazil 9,7006,028
BarbacenaBrazil 9,6345,986
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1955,092
BarcelosBrazil 9,6786,014
BarraBrazil 8,7915,463
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5295,300
BarreirasBrazil 9,0175,603
BelémBrazil 8,4905,276
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,5425,930
BelterraBrazil 9,1195,667
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7125,414
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6896,642
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9815,581
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5255,919
BrevesBrazil 8,6755,391
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4085,846
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6465,994
CabroboBrazil 8,2925,153
CaceresBrazil 10,3216,413
CaetiteBrazil 8,9815,581
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9234,924
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3966,460
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4886,517
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8836,141
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2555,130
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8345,490
CaparaoBrazil 9,4375,864
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8726,134
CaratingaBrazil 9,4015,842
CaravelasBrazil 9,0235,607
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0895,648
CarolinaBrazil 8,8465,497
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3666,441
CataguasesBrazil 9,5675,945
CatalaoBrazil 9,7096,034
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0126,221
CaxiasBrazil 8,3265,174
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7826,700
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7624,823
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6215,979
ChapecoBrazil 10,7346,670
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9446,180
CipoBrazil 8,4345,241
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0635,632
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4345,863
CordeiroBrazil 9,5945,962
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1015,655
CorumbaBrazil 10,5256,540
CoximBrazil 10,2656,379
CrateusBrazil 8,1355,055
CuiabaBrazil 10,1576,312
CuritibaBrazil 10,3596,437
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3855,832
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1016,277
DouradosBrazil 10,5426,551
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7506,059
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9776,821
EspinosaBrazil 9,0685,635
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3884,591
FloraniaBrazil 7,9074,914
FlorestaBrazil 8,2405,120
FlorianoBrazil 8,4455,248
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4736,508
FormosaBrazil 9,4595,878
FortalezaBrazil 7,8624,885
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7676,690
FrancaBrazil 9,8516,122
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1055,037
GoianiaBrazil 9,6956,024
GoiasBrazil 9,7076,032
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3095,785
GrajauBrazil 8,6485,374
GuairaBrazil 10,6346,608
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9344,930
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9655,571
IbiriteBrazil 9,5575,939
IguatuBrazil 8,1205,046
IlheusBrazil 8,7735,452
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7145,415
IndaialBrazil 10,4686,505
IpameriBrazil 9,6906,022
IraiBrazil 10,7846,701
IreceBrazil 8,7075,411
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6965,404
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4505,872
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3255,795
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2985,778
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4935,899
ItapevaBrazil 10,2206,351
ItirucuBrazil 8,7245,421
ItuacuBrazil 8,8625,507
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4806,512
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2406,363
JacobinaBrazil 8,5905,338
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8764,894
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8374,870
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5365,926
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6445,993
LavrasBrazil 9,7236,042
LencoisBrazil 8,7705,450
LinharesBrazil 9,2175,728
LondrinaBrazil 10,3496,431
MacapaBrazil 8,5975,343
MacauBrazil 7,8144,855
MaceioBrazil 8,1075,038
MachadoBrazil 9,8246,105
ManausBrazil 9,5845,956
MarabaBrazil 8,8355,490
MaringaBrazil 10,4106,469
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0015,593
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0725,637
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4415,246
MonteiroBrazil 8,0675,013
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2855,770
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9484,939
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6505,375
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6265,982
ObidosBrazil 9,1155,664
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1655,074
ParacatuBrazil 9,5525,936
ParanaBrazil 9,2715,761
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3126,408
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0736,260
ParintinsBrazil 9,2705,761
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0645,011
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8016,712
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6325,985
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4025,221
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2765,143
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0345,614
PeixeBrazil 9,2885,772
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4495,251
PicosBrazil 8,3475,187
PiraiBrazil 9,7526,060
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6105,972
PompeuBrazil 9,5665,944
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6336,607
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8255,484
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5536,558
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3176,411
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8466,740
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1915,712
PosseBrazil 9,2745,763
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0294,989
RecifeBrazil 7,9174,920
RemansoBrazil 8,5955,341
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7316,668
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7226,041
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4506,494
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9196,164
SalvadorBrazil 8,5895,337
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0026,837
SantaremBrazil 9,0835,644
SantosBrazil 10,0306,232
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9986,213
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1645,695
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0665,012
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6236,601
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0056,839
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7926,085
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2275,112
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1455,683
São PauloBrazil 10,0186,225
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9326,172
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7466,678
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5125,289
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5125,289
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5295,922
SobralBrazil 7,9964,969
SoureBrazil 8,4435,246
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8925,525
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2546,993
SurubimBrazil 7,9604,947
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1495,685
TarauacaBrazil 10,8576,747
TauaBrazil 8,1795,083
TefeBrazil 10,0006,214
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1995,716
TeresinaBrazil 8,3005,158
TiriosBrazil 8,8555,502
TorresBrazil 10,6896,642
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3355,180
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1946,335
TriunfoBrazil 8,1475,062
TucuruiBrazil 8,7615,444
TuriacuBrazil 8,2565,130
UaupesBrazil 9,9556,186
UbatubaBrazil 9,9016,153
UberabaBrazil 9,8276,106
VassourasBrazil 9,7176,038
VicosaBrazil 9,5275,920
VitoriaBrazil 9,3105,786
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9215,543
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4165,230
BurgasBulgaria 531330
LomBulgaria 470292
PlevenBulgaria 457284
PlovdivBulgaria 342212
SadovoBulgaria 349217
SandanskiBulgaria 225140
SofiaBulgaria 345214
VarnaBulgaria 608378
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8372,384
BurundiBurundi 4,8283,000
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5485,312
SiemreapCambodia 8,3385,181
BatouriCameroon 3,9932,482
DoualaCameroon 4,1632,587
GarouaCameroon 3,4862,167
MamfeCameroon 3,9952,482
MarouaCameroon 3,3442,078
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6972,297
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9562,458
YaoundeCameroon 4,1292,566
YokoCameroon 3,9222,437
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5675,945
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5265,920
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8744,893
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0893,784
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5703,461
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9874,963
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0624,389
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5055,907
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2784,523
Banff, AbCanada 9,1225,668
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6694,766
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8903,660
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1045,658
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2815,146
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1615,693
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6094,728
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3415,805
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5785,331
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6625,383
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8363,627
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0013,729
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1345,676
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3194,548
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0735,638
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1864,465
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7583,578
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9303,685
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,3313,934
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5204,673
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5685,946
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5135,912
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9273,683
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3785,828
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2174,485
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7804,213
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6574,137
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6544,135
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5315,923
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7744,210
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1464,441
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2164,484
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3673,956
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6144,731
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5064,665
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9313,686
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6285,362
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6854,776
Comox, BcCanada 9,5775,951
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6394,747
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7954,223
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8865,522
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2815,767
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0983,789
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4845,272
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8365,491
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1293,808
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0923,786
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1224,426
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6534,756
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8515,500
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8145,477
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8255,484
Edson, AbCanada 8,9275,547
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5045,906
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7004,785
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7795,455
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3655,820
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0193,740
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2615,133
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2635,135
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4595,257
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5995,343
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0755,639
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2765,143
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1775,081
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8045,471
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4575,255
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9124,295
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9074,292
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1723,835
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9493,697
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8214,860
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6315,985
Golden, BcCanada 9,1625,694
Goose, NfCanada 6,1523,823
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9374,932
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8525,500
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8454,254
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5144,048
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7035,408
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7694,207
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7544,197
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9574,945
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1503,822
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2265,112
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2185,106
Hope, BcCanada 9,5055,906
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3444,564
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8884,280
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8474,876
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1723,835
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3903,971
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7955,465
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3395,803
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6884,778
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6914,779
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3115,165
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6734,768
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7884,840
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5504,692
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4063,981
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4144,607
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3685,200
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9244,924
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4434,625
Langara, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7934,843
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1575,691
London, OnCanada 8,0454,999
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0545,005
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5024,662
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1185,666
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3745,204
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0465,621
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7704,207
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8704,269
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3844,589
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4094,604
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7995,468
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4614,636
Morden, MbCanada 8,5475,311
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0983,789
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6035,968
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3763,962
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7884,218
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0485,001
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6975,405
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7124,792
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5424,687
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5424,687
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7065,410
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7714,207
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4325,861
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6074,727
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7864,838
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9724,954
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6185,977
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3203,927
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5505,934
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4975,280
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5525,315
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0935,651
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2555,751
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5815,333
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5094,045
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1764,459
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9685,573
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1835,085
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7485,436
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7515,438
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5094,045
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1324,432
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5564,074
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1045,657
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8934,284
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3945,837
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4584,013
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7614,201
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6885,399
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0124,979
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4694,020
Scott, SkCanada 8,7575,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6604,138
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7664,204
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2764,521
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8254,862
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7075,411
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1215,668
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2363,875
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6944,160
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8965,528
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9005,531
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4484,007
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8184,237
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1925,712
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6885,399
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2945,154
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1785,082
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0044,974
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1515,065
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6844,775
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6686,008
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8924,904
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9044,911
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7404,810
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7804,834
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4874,031
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1035,035
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5024,662
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5775,951
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7795,455
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7465,435
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6395,990
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6776,014
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5634,078
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6165,354
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6695,387
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9254,925
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2135,103
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4465,248
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6165,354
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9894,343
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0284,988
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5815,333
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6972,297
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,7402,324
SalCape Verde 5,0513,138
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9372,447
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2642,028
AbecheChad 2,8711,784
FayaChad 2,4261,507
MoundouChad 3,5122,182
N’DjamenaChad 3,1431,953
AntofagastaChile 11,8767,380
AricaChile 11,5257,162
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3188,276
ChicoChile 13,3538,297
ChillanChile 12,8277,971
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9168,026
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1237,533
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3998,327
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6697,872
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6607,246
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3949,566
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6448,478
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3567,678
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1328,160
ParronChile 12,5847,820
Puerto AysenChile 13,3618,303
Puerto MonttChile 13,1808,190
Punta ArenasChile 13,6108,458
QuinteroChile 12,5667,809
SantiagoChile 12,5397,792
SewellChile 12,5507,799
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9988,077
ValdiviaChile 13,1008,141
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0078,083
VallenarChile 12,2187,592
ValparaisoChile 12,5397,792
AltaiChina 5,1963,229
BeijingChina 7,5964,720
ChangchunChina 7,9464,938
ChangduChina 6,6474,131
ChangshaChina 8,0875,025
ChengduChina 7,2284,492
ChongqingChina 7,5064,664
DuianChina 6,4404,002
ErlianChina 7,0744,396
GanzhouChina 8,4175,231
GuangzhouChina 8,4755,266
HaikouChina 8,4275,237
HailarChina 7,2504,505
HamiChina 5,7753,589
HetanChina 4,9343,066
JiuquanChina 6,2933,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5352,818
KashiChina 4,5222,810
KunmingChina 7,4714,642
LanzhouChina 6,9054,291
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2313,872
NanchangChina 8,3055,161
NanjingChina 8,2965,155
NanningChina 8,0835,023
PingbianChina 7,9244,924
QingdaoChina 8,1345,055
QiqiharChina 7,6244,738
RuoqiangChina 5,5213,431
ShanghaiChina 8,5485,312
ShantouChina 8,7205,419
ShenyangChina 7,9734,954
TaiyuanChina 7,4724,643
TaoyuanChina 8,9625,569
TengchongChina 7,1144,421
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2903,288
Xi’AnChina 7,3994,598
XichangChina 7,2574,510
YanjiChina 8,2785,144
YichangChina 7,8074,851
YinchuanChina 6,9474,317
YiningChina 4,8042,985
ZhengzhouChina 7,7324,805
ZhijiangChina 7,8884,902
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8086,716
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7346,670
AraucaColombia 9,7756,074
BarranquillaColombia 9,8446,117
Benito SalasColombia 10,4566,497
BogotáColombia 10,2346,359
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8656,130
El CaranoColombia 10,3706,444
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9706,195
MatecanaColombia 10,3606,438
PeralesColombia 10,3386,424
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5645,943
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9366,175
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2926,395
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7806,078
VanguardiaColombia 10,2276,355
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5056,528
YariguiesColombia 10,0396,238
MoroniComoros 6,1003,791
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6856,640
LimonCosta Rica 10,5916,581
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7396,673
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6806,637
CrikvenicaCroatia 882548
DubrovnikCroatia 493306
SibenikCroatia 707440
SplitCroatia 658409
ZagrebCroatia 865537
CamagueyCuba 9,3435,806
CasablancaCuba 9,5585,940
HavanaCuba 9,5765,950
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2635,756
FamagustaCyprus 1,134704
LarnacaCyprus 1,123698
LimassolCyprus 1,089677
NicosiaCyprus 1,081672
BrnoCzech Republic 1,151716
ChebCzech Republic 1,401871
MosnovCzech Republic 1,169727
PragueCzech Republic 1,328825
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0372,509
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4342,755
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9463,074
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7283,560
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2023,233
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9281,198
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8241,134
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0391,267
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1061,309
MarstalDenmark 1,9101,187
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8591,155
OdenseDenmark 1,9621,219
RandersDenmark 2,0761,290
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8301,137
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0801,292
TønderDenmark 1,9771,229
TylstrupDenmark 2,1501,336
TystofteDenmark 1,9211,194
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1291,323
VestervigDenmark 2,1631,344
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7312,318
Melville HallDominica 8,3845,210
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8965,528
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8155,478
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9755,577
BaniDominican Republic 8,9525,563
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0205,605
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8615,507
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8215,481
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9395,555
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8755,515
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9725,575
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0435,619
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0185,604
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8115,475
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8535,502
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8305,487
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7955,465
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0315,612
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8735,514
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9185,542
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0725,638
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8335,489
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9015,531
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8865,522
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8915,525
MichesDominican Republic 8,7975,467
MocaDominican Republic 8,8905,525
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9395,555
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9485,560
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8725,513
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8355,490
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0265,609
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0845,645
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8715,512
PoloDominican Republic 9,0435,619
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8675,510
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0255,608
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8365,491
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8785,517
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8585,505
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8205,481
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8815,519
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8045,471
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9085,536
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9275,547
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9485,560
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9875,584
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8045,471
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8275,485
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9005,531
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9515,563
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9045,533
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0155,602
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9115,537
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8545,502
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9415,556
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8925,525
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8795,517
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3959,567
CanarEcuador 11,1606,935
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2126,967
IzobambaEcuador 10,9716,817
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0126,843
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2887,014
MilagroEcuador 11,1856,951
OtavaloEcuador 10,9046,776
PichilingueEcuador 11,1016,898
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1826,948
PuyoEcuador 11,0016,836
QuitoEcuador 10,9516,805
RumipambaEcuador 11,0216,849
San GabrielEcuador 10,8396,735
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,160721
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,420883
AswanEgypt 1,9971,241
AsyutEgypt 1,6101,001
BahariyaEgypt 1,390864
Beni SuefEgypt 1,417881
CairoEgypt 1,338832
DabaaEgypt 1,101684
DakhlaEgypt 1,6861,048
El ArishEgypt 1,404873
El TorEgypt 1,6361,017
FarafraEgypt 1,490926
HelwanEgypt 1,357843
HurguadaEgypt 1,7361,079
IsmailiaEgypt 1,344835
KhargaEgypt 1,7481,086
KosseirEgypt 1,8601,156
LuxorEgypt 1,8241,134
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,021634
MinyaEgypt 1,495929
Port-SaidEgypt 1,285798
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,587986
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7011,057
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,460907
SalloumEgypt 935581
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,194742
SohagEgypt 1,6891,050
St. KatrineEgypt 1,6191,006
TahrirEgypt 1,250777
TantaEgypt 1,254779
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8626,750
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7976,709
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8246,726
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8026,713
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2202,623
AsmaraEritrea 3,1471,956
AssabEritrea 3,5612,213
MassawaEritrea 3,1411,952
TallinEstonia 2,2031,369
TartuEstonia 2,0921,300
VilsandiEstonia 2,0851,296
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7762,347
GonderEthiopia 3,3552,085
NegeleEthiopia 4,1842,600
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7697,935
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1701,970
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2131,997
Laucala BayFiji 16,69710,376
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,59610,313
NandiFiji 16,59610,313
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,10210,627
HelsinkiFinland 2,2881,422
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3071,433
JoensuuFinland 2,6061,620
JokioinenFinland 2,3571,465
JyvskylFinland 2,5411,579
KajaaniFinland 2,7621,717
KuopioFinland 2,6111,623
KuusamoFinland 2,9591,839
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4141,500
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2841,420
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4701,535
OuluFinland 2,8201,752
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0951,923
TampereFinland 2,4301,510
TurkuFinland 2,3221,443
VaasaFinland 2,6041,618
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,174729
BiarritzFrance 2,0311,262
BordeauxFrance 1,9811,231
BrestFrance 2,3421,455
CaenFrance 2,0921,300
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8511,150
DijonFrance 1,6311,013
GourdonFrance 1,8181,130
GrenobleFrance 1,498931
Le MansFrance 1,9981,242
LilleFrance 1,9331,201
LyonFrance 1,577980
MarseilleFrance 1,490926
MontpellierFrance 1,592989
NancyFrance 1,6321,014
NantesFrance 2,1031,307
NiceFrance 1,338831
ParisFrance 1,8891,174
PerpignanFrance 1,6681,036
StrasbourgFrance 1,537955
ToulonFrance 1,427887
ToulouseFrance 1,7991,118
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3645,197
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5905,338
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3645,198
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3835,209
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4595,257
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,22410,082
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,37610,798
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,37410,796
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,20610,692
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,95910,539
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,05011,216
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2836,390
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9496,804
BitamGabon 4,3192,684
CocobeachGabon 4,4882,789
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6772,906
LambarnGabon 4,6552,893
LastourvilleGabon 4,6072,863
LibrevilleGabon 4,5522,829
MakokouGabon 4,4512,766
MayumbaGabon 4,9363,067
MitzicGabon 4,4592,771
MkamboGabon 4,3792,721
MoandaGabon 4,6672,900
MouilaGabon 4,7592,957
Port-GentilGabon 4,6952,918
TchibanGabon 4,8653,023
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9407,420
BanjulGambia 4,7902,976
SukhumiGeorgia 1,602996
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9091,186
BerlinGermany 1,588987
BrockenGermany 1,6291,013
CologneGermany 1,7391,081
DresdenGermany 1,444897
ErfurtGermany 1,544959
EssenGermany 1,7711,101
FichtelbergGermany 1,410876
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,587986
GeisenheimGermany 1,6151,004
GorlitzGermany 1,407874
HamburgGermany 1,8171,129
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8171,129
HannoverGermany 1,7271,073
HelgolandGermany 1,9501,212
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,288800
KarlsruheGermany 1,521945
KasselGermany 1,6401,019
KonstanzGermany 1,387862
LeipzigGermany 1,520945
LindenbergGermany 1,536955
MagdeburgGermany 1,6181,005
MunichGermany 1,285799
MünsterGermany 1,7811,107
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6811,045
NurembergGermany 1,414878
NurnbergGermany 1,416880
PotsdamGermany 1,588987
RostockGermany 1,7941,115
SchleswigGermany 1,9151,190
StuttgartGermany 1,460908
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6721,039
ZugspitzeGermany 1,262784
AccraGhana 4,4092,740
KumasiGhana 4,3762,719
TamaleGhana 4,0772,533
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4571,527
AlexandroupolisGreece 326203
AthensGreece 213132
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 240149
ChiosGreece 352219
CorfuGreece 214133
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15596
Heraklion, CreteGreece 537334
IoanninaGreece 13785
KalamataGreece 288179
KerkiraGreece 214133
Kythira IslandGreece 376234
LamiaGreece 8251
LimnosGreece 243151
MethoniGreece 318197
MilosGreece 370230
MitiliniGreece 365227
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 360224
NaxosGreece 382238
PatrasGreece 165102
RhodesGreece 613381
SamosGreece 446277
Skiros IslandGreece 193120
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 485302
ThessalonikiGreece 10968
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 234145
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 248154
AasiaatGreenland 5,3693,336
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7032,922
AputiteqGreenland 4,5202,809
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5682,839
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2923,288
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4203,368
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2943,290
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2552,644
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2963,291
JulianehbGreenland 5,1153,179
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2953,290
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2512,642
NanortalikGreenland 5,0763,154
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0773,155
NordGreenland 4,9013,046
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3673,335
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7743,588
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9633,084
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2913,288
UpernavikGreenland 5,4623,394
UummannaqGreenland 5,3313,313
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3535,191
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3545,191
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8346,733
BokeGuinea 4,8593,019
ConakryGuinea 4,8853,036
FaranahGuinea 4,6442,886
KankanGuinea 4,5142,805
KindiaGuinea 4,7912,977
KissidougouGuinea 4,6512,890
LabeGuinea 4,6442,886
MacentaGuinea 4,6892,914
MamouGuinea 4,7082,926
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6792,908
SiguiriGuinea 4,4142,743
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8403,007
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7195,418
TimehriGuyana 8,7495,437
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1095,660
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4108,333
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2348,224
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2838,254
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1608,178
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1977,580
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2838,254
CatacamasHonduras 10,4566,497
CholutecaHonduras 10,6726,632
La CeibaHonduras 10,4666,503
La MesaHonduras 10,5706,569
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2636,378
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6886,641
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6216,600
TelaHonduras 10,5156,534
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5925,339
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5935,340
BudapestHungary 917570
Budapest-LORINCHungary 905563
DebrecenHungary 875544
KeszthelyHungary 896557
MiskolcHungary 951591
PecsHungary 786488
SzegedHungary 759472
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 968602
AkureyriIceland 3,8552,396
DalatangiIceland 3,6532,270
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6612,275
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7582,335
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8152,371
ReykhólarIceland 4,0142,495
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9452,451
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0212,499
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8402,386
AgraIndia 5,2593,268
AhmedabadIndia 5,0383,131
AkolaIndia 5,5613,456
AllahabadIndia 5,6743,526
AmritsarIndia 4,7552,955
BangaloreIndia 6,1303,809
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6793,529
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3423,941
BikanerIndia 4,8082,988
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3453,943
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5384,063
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5384,063
DaltonganjIndia 5,9563,701
DarbhangaIndia 5,9883,721
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6744,147
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6814,152
DumkaIndia 6,2153,862
DwarkaIndia 4,7802,971
GoaIndia 5,6383,504
GuwahatiIndia 6,4744,023
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8953,663
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3293,312
JagdalpurIndia 6,0923,785
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4133,985
KotaIndia 5,1883,224
KozhikodeIndia 6,1043,793
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8663,024
LudhianaIndia 4,8843,035
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9093,672
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2723,276
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3213,306
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2073,857
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7083,547
New DelhiIndia 5,1103,176
PambanIndia 6,5304,058
PuneIndia 5,4323,376
SagarIndia 5,5133,426
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6382,882
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4033,979
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4033,979
VeravalIndia 4,9833,096
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2893,908
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6167,218
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4816,513
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9716,196
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6787,257
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,9596,810
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9077,399
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5805,332
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9908,072
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0465,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7456,056
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5647,807
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0506,867
AbadanIran 2,5571,589
ArakIran 2,5021,555
BabolsarIran 2,6501,647
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4142,121
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3541,463
Bandar LengehIran 3,3282,068
BirjandIran 3,3592,087
BushehrIran 2,8501,771
ChahbaharIran 3,8862,415
DezfulIran 2,4691,534
EsfahanIran 2,7351,699
IranshahrIran 3,7782,348
KermanIran 3,2942,047
KermanshahIran 2,2661,408
Khoram AbadIran 2,4021,493
MashhadIran 3,2612,027
OroomiehIran 1,9731,226
RamsarIran 2,4751,538
RashtIran 2,3731,474
SemnanIran 2,7541,711
ShahroudIran 2,8561,775
ShirazIran 2,9651,842
TabrizIran 2,0681,285
TeheranIran 2,5701,597
YazdIran 2,9831,854
ZahedanIran 3,6682,280
ZanjanIran 2,2941,426
BaghdadIraq 2,0711,287
BasraIraq 2,5071,558
BelmulletIreland 2,9091,808
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,7331,698
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8261,756
ClonesIreland 2,7391,702
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8131,748
CorkIreland 2,7281,695
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,7261,694
DublinIreland 2,6481,645
KilkennyIreland 2,6781,664
Malin HeadIreland 2,8021,741
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,6021,617
ShannonIreland 2,7841,730
ValentiaIreland 2,8451,768
EilatIsrael 1,601995
HaifaIsrael 1,358844
JerusalemIsrael 1,440895
Tel AvivIsrael 1,407875
AlbengaItaly 1,279795
AlgheroItaly 1,205749
AmendolaItaly 604375
AnconaItaly 862535
ArezzoItaly 976607
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 507315
BergamoItaly 1,236768
BolognaItaly 1,066662
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,176731
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 559347
BrindisiItaly 396246
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,147713
CameriItaly 1,300808
CampobassoItaly 689428
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,085674
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,110690
Cape FrascaItaly 1,193741
Cape MeleItaly 1,273791
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 611380
Catania, SicilyItaly 683424
CerviaItaly 980609
CiampinoItaly 863536
Cimone MountainItaly 1,093679
Cisa PassItaly 1,161722
CivitavecchiaItaly 929577
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,134704
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 716445
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 465289
DecimomannuItaly 1,154717
DobbiacoItaly 1,141709
FalconaraItaly 873542
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,039646
Foggia, PugliaItaly 615382
FonniItaly 1,124698
FrontoneItaly 914568
FrosinoneItaly 801498
GelaItaly 768478
GenoaItaly 1,239770
GhediItaly 1,183735
Gioia Del ColleItaly 482300
GrazzaniseItaly 724450
GrossetoItaly 1,011628
GrottaglieItaly 438272
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,115693
GuidoniaItaly 856532
IstranaItaly 1,077669
Lampedusa IslandItaly 978608
LatinaItaly 830516
LatronicoItaly 549341
LecceItaly 371230
M. CalamitaItaly 1,062660
Marina Di GinosaItaly 479298
Messina, SicilyItaly 615382
MilanItaly 1,253779
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,301809
Mount ArgentarioItaly 991616
Naples, CampaniaItaly 703437
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,102685
PadovaItaly 1,075668
Paganella MountainItaly 1,176730
Palermo, SicilyItaly 805500
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 822511
PantelleriaItaly 964599
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,149714
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,110690
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 911566
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 757470
PiacenzaItaly 1,196743
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,094680
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 991616
Ponza IslandItaly 815506
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 573356
Pratica Di MareItaly 870541
PrizziItaly 808502
RadicofaniItaly 960597
Resia PassItaly 1,245774
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 947588
RivoltoItaly 1,039645
Rolle PassItaly 1,137707
RomeItaly 873543
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 890553
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,003623
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,299807
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 592368
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 349217
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,141709
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,182734
Scuro MountainItaly 518322
SigonellaItaly 698433
Taranto, PugliaItaly 449279
TarvisioItaly 1,047651
TermoliItaly 678421
TorinoItaly 1,346836
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,358844
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 881547
TrevicoItaly 629391
TrevisoItaly 1,070665
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 975606
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,352840
UdineItaly 1,034643
Ustica IslandItaly 803499
VeniceItaly 1,050653
VeronaItaly 1,141709
VicenzaItaly 1,106687
Vigna Di ValleItaly 900559
ViterboItaly 923573
VolterraItaly 1,048651
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6472,888